95, CHURCH STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S74 8HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+53.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+46.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1