18, FULFORD HALL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£722,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£412,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£722,500+133.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£412,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+12.7%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+99.3%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1