Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARTINGTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+47.0%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2HR
← Back to All Properties