Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAYSMAN CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£375,000
+41.5%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1UB
← Back to All Properties