Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD BAKERY, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+49.4%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+38.3%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Detached
+£45,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,555
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3UG
← Back to All Properties