Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+39.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-2.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 16 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties