47, MIDDLETON DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L35 7AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+28.4%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1