Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£396,500
+58.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+14.2%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+96.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+6.2%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4DH
← Back to All Properties