Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
-10.5%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+50.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NN
← Back to All Properties