Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LONGFORD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+108.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HL
← Back to All Properties