Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, BRIDGEWAY WEST, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+90.2%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6LQ
← Back to All Properties