Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HENVILLE CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+15.5%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+13.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SE
← Back to All Properties