Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BATH STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+92.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0NP
← Back to All Properties