Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+42.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
-2.7%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+84.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+29.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995
+33.9%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties