91, OAKFIELD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+73.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,950+97.5%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1