16, LONG PASTURES, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 7SS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+17.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000+12.5%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+119.6%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+62.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+22.7%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1