Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BARHAM ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+83.6%
Sold on 25 May 2002
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9HX
← Back to All Properties