Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OCTAVIAN CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+65.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-1.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
-£2,752 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,752
Sold on 22 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8HJ
← Back to All Properties