Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+64.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+22.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 17 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties