Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
519, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.1%
Price Change
+£205,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+468.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£205,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AU
← Back to All Properties