Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLLEGE AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,950
+11.8%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+172.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£101,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,700
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NS
← Back to All Properties