Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-8.4%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties