Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BURTON MEWS, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA11 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-13.6%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7EY
← Back to All Properties