Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALEXANDRA ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+65.7%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,000
+220.5%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0DD
← Back to All Properties