Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FARNEWORTH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+104.5%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0EQ
← Back to All Properties