Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE PERRYS, 133, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+38.2%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+59.6%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JN
← Back to All Properties