Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHANCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+41.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+29.8%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+60.3%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QE
← Back to All Properties