46, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT18 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,000-0.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1