54, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+145.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+62.1%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1