Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LIME KILN QUAY ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+83.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1BB
← Back to All Properties