FLAT 58, CHEPSTOW HOUSE, 16 - 20, CHEPSTOW STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£364,500+28.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,500
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1