Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HUNTINGDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+49.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+11.9%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,950
+220.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£139,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,360
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JP
← Back to All Properties