Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, QUEBEC DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+0.6%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+73.8%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+52.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1HP
← Back to All Properties