Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+53.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties