1, GORDON STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+30.2%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+47.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1