Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICARAGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+61.7%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+51.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+73.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,800
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HU
← Back to All Properties