Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELM TREE DRIVE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+47.6%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+66.9%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5HQ
← Back to All Properties