Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, SEAMORE AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+27.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+76.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4LA
← Back to All Properties