Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties