Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUMMIT RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+34.4%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+380.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SX
← Back to All Properties