Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TOMLIN ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,450
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£160,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,450
+96.1%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£160,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+8.4%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2JS
← Back to All Properties