Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MOORLANDS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+77.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+43.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3AG
← Back to All Properties