19, HOLMWOOD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 8QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.8%
Price Change
+£551,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£820,000+204.8%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£551,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1