Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NEW WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+38.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8JR
← Back to All Properties