37, ASHTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 2EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,000+20.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+104.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+35.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+3.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1