132, LEEDS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+36.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+15.9%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1