14, KING EDWARDS CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+160.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+25.8%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£9,832 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,163
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1