Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Other
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 17 April 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties