16, CORTIS AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+83.4%
Sold on 15 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+69.6%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1