Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STUBLEY DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+21.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8QY
← Back to All Properties